2018 SCOTT Enduro Cup Presented By Vittoria - Moab

Moab, UT



photos  Click on your name to view details/photos/finisher certificate
 
Have a correction? Contact Us
Bib Name Team Name Sex Age Total Time Rank Stage 1 Time Penalty Rank Stage 2 Time Penalty Rank Stage 3 Time Penalty Rank Stage 4 Time Penalty Rank Penalty Penalty Penalty Penalty Penalty Penalty
40 ROB BROWN Go-Ride M 26 00:19:41.325 1 00:04:52.284 2 00:06:53.910 3 00:04:21.314 2 00:03:33.817 5
37 ARNAUD PETAMENT M 30 00:19:43.721 2 00:04:51.790 1 00:06:51.739 1 00:04:29.634 7 00:03:30.558 3
83 KEVIN COMBS M 26 00:19:48.194 3 00:04:59.164 5 00:06:53.119 2 00:04:25.663 4 00:03:30.248 1
60 CORY STAM Team EMS M 31 00:19:48.772 4 00:05:03.957 6 00:06:54.430 4 00:04:19.993 1 00:03:30.392 2
61 JOSH GAUBE M 32 00:19:53.963 5 00:04:53.070 3 00:07:00.660 7 00:04:26.524 5 00:03:33.709 4
48 NICK MARDIROSIAN Mojo Wheels M 33 00:20:10.052 6 00:05:11.416 11 00:06:57.570 6 00:04:27.237 6 00:03:33.829 6
58 ERIC BODINE M 26 00:20:10.242 7 00:05:09.086 10 00:06:56.650 5 00:04:24.682 3 00:03:39.824 9
65 CALEB COBOS Salt Cycles M 16 00:20:22.544 8 00:04:58.969 4 00:07:02.820 9 00:04:35.339 8 00:03:45.416 13
67 DAVID TIMMONS M 34 00:20:25.955 9 00:05:04.100 7 00:07:06.110 11 00:04:37.151 9 00:03:38.594 8
206 TRAVIS GILLIAN M 20 00:20:26.298 10 00:05:04.579 8 00:07:06.030 10 00:04:38.514 10 00:03:37.175 7
54 ANDREW LEE CO M 25 00:20:49.383 11 00:05:13.327 15 00:07:09.009 12 00:04:40.822 12 00:03:46.225 17
59 ALEX LOCKETT M 18 00:20:51.526 12 00:05:15.262 18 00:07:00.849 8 00:04:42.738 14 00:03:52.677 26
85 JACOB PENICK M 19 00:20:54.810 13 00:05:17.210 22 00:07:10.831 14 00:04:44.584 17 00:03:42.185 12
81 TRAVIS BAIRD America First Cycling Team M 32 00:21:01.540 14 00:05:07.796 9 00:07:19.769 21 00:04:47.942 21 00:03:46.033 16
77 RJ ORR M 28 00:21:02.780 15 00:05:12.440 14 00:07:27.090 27 00:04:41.596 13 00:03:41.654 11
42 JACKSON HOWARD M 17 00:21:05.657 16 00:05:16.420 20 00:07:12.901 15 00:04:45.243 19 00:03:51.093 21
51 JORDAN AUSTIN M 23 00:21:05.870 17 00:05:11.488 12 00:07:24.550 24 00:04:43.851 16 00:03:45.981 15
39 DEVIN JONES M 18 00:21:07.433 18 00:05:16.608 21 00:07:25.030 25 00:04:44.712 18 00:03:41.083 10
38 JOE WINEBRENNER M 31 00:21:09.901 19 00:05:15.892 19 00:07:20.684 22 00:04:40.456 11 00:03:52.869 27
75 ANDREW ROME M 20 00:21:15.450 20 00:05:21.599 24 00:07:13.039 16 00:04:53.232 26 00:03:47.580 18
41 TRENT STALLARD M 23 00:21:15.629 21 00:05:29.118 31 00:07:10.621 13 00:04:47.058 20 00:03:48.832 19
72 PACKER EAGAR M 15 00:21:20.982 22 00:05:11.527 13 00:07:16.500 17 00:05:00.892 34 00:03:52.063 24
64 MATTHEW CORK Bike Experience M 32 00:21:24.448 23 00:05:13.352 16 00:07:28.645 29 00:04:50.463 23 00:03:51.988 23
46 ANDREW DUNLAP M 25 00:21:25.230 24 00:05:29.206 32 00:07:18.640 18 00:04:43.714 15 00:03:53.670 29
52 TOBIAS BROTHERTON M 24 00:21:26.771 25 00:05:17.782 23 00:07:32.279 31 00:04:50.760 24 00:03:45.950 14
    Page:     next >   last >>